Welcome, It's

P G P

P G P Group Of Colleges Gateway to Excellence

Anti Ragging Committee

Name of the Faculty Designation Contact no
Dr.K.Periasamy Dean/Warden 8939808574
Mr.P.Maheswaran Head / S&H 9952664829
Mr.S.Charles Ruskin Kumar Head / Civil 9443825856
Mr.K.Sampath Kumar Head / CSE 9443939867
Dr.Gayathri Head / MBA 8220742735
Mrs.Angayarkani Head / ECE 9443675098
Mr.K.Sathish Kumar Head / IT 9500697728
Mr.S.K.Karthick Head / Mechanical 9842971672
Mrs.Kokila Head / EIE 9976360466
Mr.Govindrajlu Head / EEE 9790582388
Mr.Ragunathan Head / MCA 9944616320
Mr.C.Mohanraj Head / Aero 9600897787
Mr.Selvaraj Manager / Boys Hostel 9865464430
Mr.Karunakaran Supervisor / Boys Hostel 9600700424
Ms.Tamilselvi Dy.Warden / Girls Hostel 99524017976
Ms.Kavitha Dy.Warden / Girls Hostel 9994897872